Find Hotels Near Walton Training School Railway Station Lahore

Find Deals for Any Season

Book a room with free cancellation for more flexibility
Find hotels near me
Rooms
Adults
Children
Done
SEARCH
  1. Home
  2. Lahore
  3. Walton Training School Railway Station Hotels

Featured Hotels Near Walton Training School Railway Station Lahore

POI Map Map Marker
View area on map
Filter By
Filter By
Map

Hotel Class

Property Type

Facilities

See the latest prices and deals by choosing your dates. Choose dates
Lahore Continental Hotel

70/71 Near Jinnah Flyover Commercia (1.59 km from Walton Training School Railway Station)

Offering a 24-hour front desk, Lahore Continental Hotel is located just 5 km from the Allama Iqbal Airport. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with a flat-screen cable TV, seating area with sofa and air conditioning.

Good 783 reviews
7.8
Fortville Hotel

53-main Commercial Area Cavalry Gro (1.59 km from Walton Training School Railway Station)

Situated in Lahore, Fortville Hotel features 2-star accommodation with private balconies. Boasting room service, this property also provides guests with a terrace. The hotel has family rooms.

Fabulous 97 reviews
5.7
The Nishat Hotel

9a Gulberg Iii Mian Mehmood Ali Kas (2.08 km from Walton Training School Railway Station)

Located in Lahore, The Nishat Hotel welcomes guests with an indoor swimming pool and free airport shuttle services. Rooms are luxuriously furnished and cooled with air conditioning. Free WiFi is available at all areas.

Very good 584 reviews
8.4
Hotel One Gulberg

40 A/2 Mehmood Ali Kasoori Road Gul (2.11 km from Walton Training School Railway Station)

Hotel One Hussain Chowk is centrally located in Lahore Central Business District, less than 1 km from MM Alam Food Street, Hafeez Centre and Gaddafi Stadium. Providing free Wi-Fi, it also has a 24-hour front desk and free parking.

Pleasant 389 reviews
6.7
Grand Ittehad Boutique Hotel

56 B-3 Mahmood Kasuri Gulberg 3 Lah (2.11 km from Walton Training School Railway Station)

Set in Lahore 30 km from Wagah Border Grand Ittehad Boutique Hotel offers accommodation with a restaurant free private parking a shared lounge and a terrace.

Good 51 reviews
7.7
Hilton Suites Lahore

89 A-b2 Gulberg Iii Near Hussain Ch (2.15 km from Walton Training School Railway Station)

Hilton Suites Lahore is situated in Lahore. It features a spa, fitness centre and free WiFi access throughout its premises. A complimentary airport shuttle service is provided.he hotel is a 25-minute drive from Allama Iqbal International Airport.

Pleasant 88 reviews
6.2
Nine Tree Luxury Hotel & Suites Lahore

32/c-3 Gulberg Iii Lahore (2.18 km from Walton Training School Railway Station)

Set in Lahore, 30 km from Wagah Border, Nine Tree Luxury Hotel & Suites Lahore offers accommodation with a restaurant, free private parking and a fitness centre. This 4-star hotel offers a concierge service, valet parking and free WiFi.

Very good 435 reviews
8.9
Ramada by Wyndham Lahore Gulberg II

Gurumangat Road N-2425 Gulberg Ii L (2.23 km from Walton Training School Railway Station)

Ramada by Wyndham Lahore Gulberg II has a restaurant and a fitness centre in Lahore. This property is located a short distance from attractions such as Vogue Towers and Pace Shopping Mall.

Superb 115 reviews
9.0

Budget Hotels Near Walton Training School Railway Station See All

Enjoy Breakfast at the Hotels Near Walton Training School Railway Station See All

You Might Also Like These Hotels Near Walton Training School Railway Station See All

Neighboring Points Of Interest: See All